Login
Teams & Schedules
Help Center
FAQ
Information
Apply Team
Team Schedules - 18U Athena B
Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B -- (0Y280-02TG8U-0274)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
B
Tie Breaker
Cards
Club
Info
Group -- B
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Points Adj
Total
Points
Goal Diff
Goals Against
Ylw
Red
Points Detail
B6
: MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B
5
5
5
5
2
5
5
5
5
0
42
25
6
3
0
B2
: DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B
5
0
2
5
2
5
5
5
5
0
34
12
13
0
0
B7
: OconeeFC 18U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B
5
0
5
5
5
5
5
0
0
0
30
3
20
0
0
B10
: UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH B
5
0
5
5
5
5
0
5
0
0
30
5
13
0
0
B3
: FFC United - ATH B
0
5
2
2
0
0
5
2
5
0
21
-2
16
2
0
B1
: Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B
0
2
0
0
5
5
0
2
5
0
19
-5
24
3
0
B9
: STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - ATH B
5
0
5
5
0
0
2
0
0
0
17
-5
22
7
0
B5
: Liberty 00 - ATH B
0
0
0
0
0
5
0
2
5
0
12
-12
25
4
1
B4
: Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B
0
5
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
10
-6
17
9
0
B8
: SSA Chelsea 00G Premier Blue - ATH B
5
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
5
-15
26
0
0
Bracket - Saturday, September 09, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
51755
East Carrollton Park
05:00 PM
EC 2
B4 vs B9
Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B
0
vs.
STEAMERS FC 00G-Premier - ATH B
1
Bracket - Sunday, September 10, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
51777
Mudcreek
11:00 AM
MC 2
B8 vs B4
SSA Chelsea 00G Premier Blue - ATH B
2
vs.
Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B
3
Bracket - Saturday, September 23, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
51759
Wade Walker Park
03:00 PM
2
B2 vs B4
DDYSC 00 Wolves Elite - ATH B
1
vs.
Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B
2
Bracket - Sunday, September 24, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
51783
Rock Creek Sports Complex
01:00 PM
1
B10 vs B4
UFA Mountains 00G Gold - ATH B
3
vs.
Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B
1
Bracket - Saturday, October 07, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
51771
Hubert Park
05:00 PM
1
B6 vs B4
MAYS Striker 00G Premier - ATH B
1
vs.
Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B
0
Bracket - Sunday, October 22, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
51768
East Carrollton Park
07:00 PM
EC 2
B4 vs B1
Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B
2
vs.
Concorde Fire South Black - ATH B
3
Bracket - Saturday, October 28, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
51785
McCurry Park
01:00 PM
21
B3 vs B4
FFC United - ATH B
2
vs.
Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B
1
Bracket - Sunday, November 05, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
51797
East Carrollton Park
11:00 AM
EC 2
B4 vs B7
Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B
1
vs.
OconeeFC 18U Girls RED 2000 - ATH B
2
Bracket - Sunday, November 12, 2017
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
51792
East Carrollton Park
11:00 AM
EC 2
B4 vs B5
Georgia Storm 00G Gold - ATH B
1
vs.
Liberty 00 - ATH B
2